Termine und Veranstaltungen

Nach Kategorie filtern:

Mai 2022
27. - 28.05.
CH- Schaffhausen
Kunstrad
27. - 29.05.
Bundesnachwuchskader
Tauberbischofsheim
Kunstrad
Juni 2022
03. - 05.06.
LV Kader-Training 1er/2er
Oberhaching
Kunstrad
03. - 07.06.
Pfingsttreffen und Juleica-Ausbildung
Jugend
11. - 12.06.
Deutsche Schülermeisterschaft
Kunstrad
17. - 18.06.
Elite Europameisterschaft
Kunstrad
17./18.6.
HUN-Nyíregyháza
Kunstrad
18.06.
Bayern-Cup Bezirksrunde Oberbayern
Kunstrad
25.06.
Untermain-Cup
Elsenfeld
Kunstrad
Juli 2022
01. - 03.07.
RKB Bundeskader 1er
Tauberbischofsheim
Kunstrad
01. - 03.07.
Bundesnachwuchskader
Tauberbischofsheim
Kunstrad
03.07.
Bayernpokal Mannschaftsfahren
Waldbüttelbrunn
Kunstrad
09.07.
Artistic Cycling World Cup Runde 2
F Schiltigheim / Frankreich
Kunstrad
16.07.
Bruckmühl-Heufeld
Rollsport
17.07.
Bayern-Cup Finale
Pullach
Kunstrad
24.07.
Bayerische Meisterschaft Elite
Lauingen
Kunstrad
29. - 31.07.
LV Kader-Training 1er/2er
Oberhaching
Kunstrad
30.07. - 07.08.
58. Internationale Jugendbegegnungen
Jugend
August 2022
06.08.
Artistic Cycling World Cup Runde 3
Ebermannstadt
Kunstrad
19. - 21.08.
LV Kader-Training 1er/2er
Oberhaching
Kunstrad
27.08.
1. German Masters
Knetterheide
Kunstrad
September 2022
03.09.
Bundespokal Einrad DM Halbfinale
Reuth / Weißenbrunn
Einrad
07. - 11.09.
Bayernjugendwochenende
Furth im Wald
Jugend
09. - 11.09.
LV-Kader Mannschaften
Oberhaching
Kunstrad
10.09.
2. German Masters
Kunstrad
16. - 18.09.
RKB Bundeskonferenz
Schloss Schney
17.09.
Internationaler Deutschland-Cup 1er/2er/4er/6er
Kunstrad
23. - 25.09.
Bundesnachwuchskader
Tauberbischofsheim
Kunstrad
24.09.
3. German Masters
Soden
Kunstrad
Oktober 2022
07. - 08.10.
Deutsche Meisterschaft Hallenradsport Elite
09.10.
Tagesausflug Bezirksjugend Oberbayern
Jugend
14. - 16.10.
RKB Bundeskader 1er
Tauberbischofsheim
Kunstrad
28. - 30.10.
RKB Bundeskader 2er
Gutach
Kunstrad
29. - 30.10.
Bundespokal RKB
Amorbach
Kunstrad
29.10.
Artistic Cycling World Cup Finale
Kunstrad
November 2022
04. - 06.11.
Hallenradsport-Weltmeisterschaft
Gent / BEL
11. - 13.11.
RKB Bundeskader 1er
Tauberbischofsheim
Kunstrad
12.11.
Nachwuchswettbewerb Oberbayern
Burgheim
Kunstrad
12.11.
Bruno-Peschka-Pokal
Friedberg
Kunstrad
13.11.
Nachwuchspokal Unterfranken-West
Obernau
Kunstrad
18. - 20.11.
RKB Bundeskader 2er
Gutach
Kunstrad
18. - 20.11.
Bundesnachwuchskader
Tauberbischofsheim
Kunstrad
19.11.
Bezirkspokal I (Vereinswertung) Unterfranken-Ost
Schweinfurt
Kunstrad
20.11.
Bezirkspokal Endlauf Unterfranken-West
Amorbach
Kunstrad
Dezember 2022
02. - 04.12.
RKB Bundeskader 1er
Tauberbischofsheim
Kunstrad